Exams

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. 

Waivers on the in-person exam requirement are only granted to students

  • on an international mobility programme, who should take exams at the University of Milan while attending courses at the host university;
  • residing in countries with health or cross-border travel restrictions.

To apply for a waiver, send an e-mail to the course lead instructor and the Head of the Study Programme, using the self-certification form available online and attaching a copy of an identity document.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Help and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Student's opinion survey

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed
Political, Economic and Social Sciences exames rules

Registrations for exam sessions start fourteen days before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is four days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

To be able to sit an exam session, you must register within the deadlines. Students who are not registered cannot sit the exam

First year students can register for exams only at the end of the quarters in which the course is delivered (regardless of the date when teaching was concluded). 

Exams calendar

Check exams calendar by day, month or year in this page or on:

Download app

Lezioniunimi is available on: 

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 22/02/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/02/2023 to 16/02/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 22/02/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/02/2023 to 16/02/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 10/02/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CAMMARATA ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 08/02/2023


SOLO VERBALIZZAZIONE

Date: 23/03/2023

Location: AULA 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2023 to 17/03/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GARELLA PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023

Date: 18/05/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 16:30

Teacher: GARELLA PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/04/2023 to 12/05/2023

Date: 05/07/2023

Location: AULA 3

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2023 to 30/06/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 05/07/2023

Location: AULA 3

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2023 to 29/06/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 14/09/2023

Location: Aula seminari - via Livorno

Time: 12:30

Teacher: GARELLA PAOLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2023 to 08/09/2023

Date: 15/09/2023

Location: AULA 12

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2023 to 11/09/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 27/03/2023

Location: aula 26

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BODINI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 07/03/2023 to 21/03/2023

Date: 26/05/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BODINI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/05/2023 to 22/05/2023

Date: 29/06/2023

Location: aula 12

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TOMMASI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/06/2023 to 23/06/2023

Date: 07/07/2023

Location: aula 12

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TOMMASI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/06/2023 to 03/07/2023

Date: 14/09/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TOMMASI CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/08/2023 to 08/09/2023

Date: 23/03/2023

Location: AULA 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2023 to 17/03/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 23/03/2023

Location: Aula 20

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2023 to 17/03/2023

Date: 12/05/2023

Location: AULA 22

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/04/2023 to 08/05/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 12/05/2023

Location: aula 27

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/04/2023 to 08/05/2023

Date: 05/07/2023

Location: AULA 23

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 15/06/2023 to 29/06/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 05/07/2023

Location: Aula 20

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 16/06/2023 to 30/06/2023

Date: 15/09/2023

Location: Aula 12

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BUCCI ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2023 to 11/09/2023

Date: 01/04/2023

Location: aula 5

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GUCCIARDI GIANLUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/03/2023 to 28/03/2023

Date: 20/05/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GUCCIARDI GIANLUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/05/2023 to 16/05/2023

Date: 08/07/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GUCCIARDI GIANLUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/06/2023 to 04/07/2023

Date: 09/09/2023

Location: aula 20

Time: 09:00

Teacher: GUCCIARDI GIANLUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/08/2023 to 05/09/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: AULA 12

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023


MODULO II - NO VERBALE

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: AULA 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023


MODULO 1

Date: 09/05/2023

Location: AULA 23

Time: 12:30

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/04/2023 to 03/05/2023


MODULO 1

Date: 09/05/2023

Location: AULA 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/04/2023 to 03/05/2023


MODULO II - NO VERBALE

Date: 04/07/2023

Location: aula 27

Time: 13:00

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/06/2023 to 28/06/2023


MODULO 1

Date: 20/07/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2023 to 14/07/2023


II° modullo senza verbale

Date: 12/09/2023

Location: aula 21

Time: 12:00

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 13/09/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 11:30

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2023 to 07/09/2023


MODULO - NO VERBALE

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: AULA 12

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023


MODULO II - NO VERBALE

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: AULA 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023


MODULO 1

Date: 09/05/2023

Location: AULA 23

Time: 12:30

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/04/2023 to 03/05/2023


MODULO 1

Date: 09/05/2023

Location: AULA 11

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 19/04/2023 to 03/05/2023


MODULO II - NO VERBALE

Date: 04/07/2023

Location: aula 27

Time: 13:00

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/06/2023 to 28/06/2023


MODULO 1

Date: 20/07/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 30/06/2023 to 14/07/2023


II° modullo senza verbale

Date: 12/09/2023

Location: aula 21

Time: 12:00

Teacher: DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 13/09/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 11:30

Teacher: VANDONE DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2023 to 07/09/2023


MODULO - NO VERBALE

Date: 29/03/2023

Location: aula 13

Time: 12:30

Teacher: LORENZINI MARCELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/03/2023 to 23/03/2023

Date: 13/06/2023

Location: AULA 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: LORENZINI MARCELLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/05/2023 to 07/06/2023

Date: 21/03/2023

Location: Aula 2 - Informatica

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BUSCEMI MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 15/03/2023

Date: 06/06/2023

Location: Aula 2 - Informatica 

Time: 13:00

Teacher: BUSCEMI MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/05/2023 to 01/06/2023

Date: 21/07/2023

Location: aula 2 informatica

Time: 08:30

Teacher: BUSCEMI MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/07/2023 to 17/07/2023

Date: 13/09/2023

Location: Aula 2 informatica

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BUSCEMI MARTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2023 to 07/09/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: aula 12

Time: 14:00

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023

Date: 08/05/2023

Location: Aula 2 informatica

Time: 12:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/04/2023 to 02/05/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LIUZZI DANILO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: aula 12

Time: 13:00

Teacher: DE NADAI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 13/07/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 11:30

Teacher: DE NADAI MICHELE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2023 to 07/07/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/02/2023 to 16/02/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 23/03/2023

Location: AULA 3

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2023 to 17/03/2023

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023

Date: 02/05/2023

Location: aula 23

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/04/2023 to 26/04/2023

Date: 04/05/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/04/2023 to 28/04/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 07/07/2023

Location: studio docente

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/06/2023 to 03/07/2023

Date: 01/09/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/08/2023 to 28/08/2023

Date: 05/09/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/08/2023 to 30/08/2023

Date: 23/03/2023

Location: AULA 3

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2023 to 17/03/2023

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023

Date: 02/05/2023

Location: aula 23

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/04/2023 to 26/04/2023

Date: 04/05/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/04/2023 to 28/04/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 07/07/2023

Location: studio docente

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/06/2023 to 03/07/2023

Date: 01/09/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/08/2023 to 28/08/2023

Date: 05/09/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/08/2023 to 30/08/2023

Date: 22/02/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 16:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/02/2023 to 16/02/2023


NO VERBALE

Date: 23/03/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 03/03/2023 to 17/03/2023

Date: 02/05/2023

Location: aula 23

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/04/2023 to 26/04/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 12:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 01/09/2023

Location: aula 25

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MERCURI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 14/08/2023 to 28/08/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: AULA 11

Time: 08:30

Teacher: PUCCETTI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 30/05/2023

Location: Aula 10

Time: 12:30

Teacher: PUCCETTI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/05/2023 to 24/05/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: Aula 22

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BARBIERO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023

Date: 30/06/2023

Location: aula 6

Time: 10:30

Teacher: BARBIERO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023

Date: 17/07/2023

Location: aula 12

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARBIERO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 27/06/2023 to 11/07/2023

Date: 15/09/2023

Location: aula 12

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BARBIERO ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/08/2023 to 11/09/2023

Date: 21/03/2023

Location: AULA 20

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BASTIANIN ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 15/03/2023

Date: 02/05/2023

Location: Aula seminari Via Livorno

Time: 16:30

Teacher: BASTIANIN ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 11/04/2023 to 26/04/2023

Date: 11/07/2023

Location: aula 27

Time: 15:30

Teacher: BASTIANIN ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2023 to 05/07/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: Aula 27

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MAINETTI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: aula 27

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MAINETTI VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023

Date: 22/03/2023

Location: Aula E Via Pace

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/03/2023 to 16/03/2023

Date: 16/05/2023

Location: aula 24

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/04/2023 to 10/05/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 27/03/2023

Location: aula 22

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MINNECI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/03/2023 to 21/03/2023

Date: 27/06/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MINNECI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/06/2023 to 21/06/2023

Date: 17/07/2023

Location: aula 23

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MINNECI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2023 to 11/07/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location: aula 27

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MINNECI UGO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 21/03/2023

Location: AULA 26

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AGNOLETTO VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/03/2023 to 15/03/2023

Date: 15/05/2023

Location: aula 24

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AGNOLETTO VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/04/2023 to 09/05/2023

Date: 04/07/2023

Location: aula 24

Time: 16:30

Teacher: AGNOLETTO VITTORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/06/2023 to 28/06/2023

Date: 26/06/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ARIU ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 06/06/2023 to 20/06/2023

Date: 03/07/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: ARIU ANDREA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/06/2023 to 27/06/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 10/05/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 16:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/04/2023 to 04/05/2023

Date: 01/09/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VEZZONI CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/08/2023 to 28/08/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 05/05/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/04/2023 to 02/05/2023

Date: 06/07/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 16/06/2023 to 30/06/2023

Date: 14/09/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 08:30

Teacher: MELI ILARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2023 to 08/09/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: aula 21

Time: 12:00

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023

Date: 10/07/2023

Location: aula 20

Time: 10:30

Teacher: POSENATO NAIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/06/2023 to 04/07/2023

Date: 14/09/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 10:30

Teacher: LANNI SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/08/2023 to 08/09/2023

Date: 10/02/2023

Location: STUDIO DOCENTE

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CAMMARATA ROBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 30/01/2023 to 08/02/2023


SOLO VERBALIZZAZIONE

Date: 27/03/2023

Location: AULA 13

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/03/2023 to 21/03/2023

Date: 17/07/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/06/2023 to 11/07/2023

Date: 15/09/2023

Location: aula 13

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MUSSELLI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/08/2023 to 11/09/2023

Date: 22/03/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/03/2023 to 16/03/2023

Date: 08/05/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/04/2023 to 02/05/2023

Date: 11/07/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2023 to 05/07/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 11:30

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 22/03/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/03/2023 to 16/03/2023

Date: 08/05/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/04/2023 to 02/05/2023

Date: 11/07/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 14:00

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/06/2023 to 05/07/2023

Date: 12/09/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 11:30

Teacher: BONARDI OLIVIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/08/2023 to 06/09/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: AULA 26

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AMMANNATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 28/06/2023

Location: aula 21

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AMMANNATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/06/2023 to 22/06/2023

Date: 12/07/2023

Location: aula 24

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AMMANNATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 22/06/2023 to 06/07/2023

Date: 13/09/2023

Location: aula 3

Time: 08:30

Teacher: AMMANNATI LAURA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 24/08/2023 to 07/09/2023

Date: 29/03/2023

Location: aula 11

Time: 09:30

Teacher: COLOMBO SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 09/03/2023 to 23/03/2023

Date: 11/05/2023

Location: aula 6

Time: 16:30

Teacher: COLOMBO SABRINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 21/04/2023 to 05/05/2023

Date: 28/03/2023

Location: Aula Seminari - via Livorno

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MASSARI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/03/2023 to 22/03/2023

Date: 27/06/2023

Location: aula 24

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MASSARI MONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/06/2023 to 21/06/2023

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: aula 20

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023

Date: 26/06/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/06/2023 to 20/06/2023

Date: 18/07/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/06/2023 to 12/07/2023

Date: 13/09/2023

Location: aula 24

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2023 to 07/09/2023

Date: 30/03/2023

Location: aula 20

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/03/2023 to 24/03/2023

Date: 26/06/2023

Location: aula 4

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 06/06/2023 to 20/06/2023

Date: 18/07/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 08:30

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 28/06/2023 to 12/07/2023

Date: 13/09/2023

Location: aula 24

Time: 17:00

Teacher: FALCINELLI DANIELA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/08/2023 to 07/09/2023

Date: 23/03/2023

Location: studio CROSS via Livorno 1 piano

Time: 10:00

Teacher: DALLA CHIESA FERNANDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/03/2023 to 17/03/2023

Date: 28/06/2023

Location: aula 5

Time: 11:30

Teacher: ROSSINI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 08/06/2023 to 22/06/2023

Date: 13/07/2023

Location: aula 13

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ROSSINI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 23/06/2023 to 07/07/2023

Date: 07/09/2023

Location: aula 13

Time: 11:30

Teacher: ROSSINI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 18/08/2023 to 01/09/2023

Date: 27/03/2023

Location: AULA 21

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/03/2023 to 21/03/2023

Date: 22/05/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/05/2023 to 16/05/2023

Date: 04/07/2023

Location: aula 21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/06/2023 to 28/06/2023

Date: 27/03/2023

Location: AULA 21

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/03/2023 to 21/03/2023

Date: 22/05/2023

Location: Aula 1 via Livorno

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/05/2023 to 16/05/2023

Date: 04/07/2023

Location: aula 21

Time: 10:00

Teacher: MAGNI BEATRICE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/06/2023 to 28/06/2023

Date: 20/03/2023

Location: A distanza Microsoft Team

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CORTI FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/02/2023 to 14/03/2023